ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286110
nr 1528 6110
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 17x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x75cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, landskap, 17x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x75cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 20:12:41
20/3 20:05:33
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman